72, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.5%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+284.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+46.1%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1