Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+24.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+204.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LJ
← Back to All Properties