Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+24.7%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+21.0%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+24.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+82.6%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+33.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NS
← Back to All Properties