Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RATCLIFFE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+29.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YE
← Back to All Properties