Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MONARCH RISE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+4.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,995
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4FS
← Back to All Properties