Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.3%
Price Change
+£728,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+423.3%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£728,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5AE
← Back to All Properties