Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, THOMPSON LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+142.5%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+50.9%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8LX
← Back to All Properties