Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, POULTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+23.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+170.0%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SA
← Back to All Properties