Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£79,220 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+84.5%
Sold on 11 May 2025
Terraced
+£79,220 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,780
-2.8%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
-£2,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,450
+153.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BQ
← Back to All Properties