Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+61.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0EH
← Back to All Properties