Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CORDON STREET, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+320.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2LW
← Back to All Properties