92, WHISTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 1TZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,500+68.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1