Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,100
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£86,530 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£276,100
+45.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£86,530 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,570
+1.9%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,570 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+81.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties