13, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,000+38.0%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250+25.0%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1