Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRENDJEAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
+28.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+102.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5SE
← Back to All Properties