Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GIDLEY WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£399,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+264.2%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1RG
← Back to All Properties