Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 113, ISLINGTON GATES, 16, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-16.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties