Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-40.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+78.6%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties