WILLOWDALE, COX GREEN LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+53.1%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500+374.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-60.6%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1