13, CHEVENING CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 1BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+210.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+14.5%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1