26, BRAEMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+50.9%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+133.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-2.8%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1