29A, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,829
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,829 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,829+8.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,829 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1