Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ATLANTA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+44.6%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-31.8%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Terraced
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-13.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
-£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,700
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DH
← Back to All Properties