407, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-9.6%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500-3.1%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,350
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1