24, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+133.0%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+27.6%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1