Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANSEFIELD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£94,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+89.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+24.1%
Sold on 9 June 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+372.2%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RA
← Back to All Properties