Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£10,715 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+15.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,715 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,785
+2.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties