Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREGORY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+98.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LJ
← Back to All Properties