Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, ADLINGTON HOUSE, BRIDGE STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+25.4%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
-1.3%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,750
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1FQ
← Back to All Properties