Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+38.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500
+47.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties