Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+44.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties