27, CHURCH TERRACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-28.7%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-2.8%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1