13, BLAKE DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,000+0.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+124.3%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+15.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+123.7%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1