18, ST MARYS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 8QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+166.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1