Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£182,000
-9.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Other
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Other
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,495
Sold on 12 October 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2UT
← Back to All Properties