Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+77.0%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2BB
← Back to All Properties