74, HAGUE, SOUTH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 5AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£92,695 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+75.8%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,305-15.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1