1, THE CUSTARDS, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO43 7AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£285,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£423,000+207.6%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£285,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+28.5%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1