Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+37.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8BE
← Back to All Properties