Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+374.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BU
← Back to All Properties