Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+137.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NQ
← Back to All Properties