Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STONEY LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£599,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,130,000
+112.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£599,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,750
Sold on 2 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6DP
← Back to All Properties