Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+10.2%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties