29, ALBANY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+249.1%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+32.5%
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1