Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL6 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+197.1%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0DR
← Back to All Properties