Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TWYFORD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+73.4%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+82.8%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4HH
← Back to All Properties