Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEEDHAM COURT, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+84.0%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LE
← Back to All Properties