Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSECROFT WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950
+25.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2XA
← Back to All Properties