86, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£73,500-41.2%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1