Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+83.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EY
← Back to All Properties